APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORIA MODALIDAD
Navarro ReigAdolfoPUJADA 23 KM
Sanz Simón Francisco gran pujada 30 km
Heras HerasCarlosPUJADA 23 KM
MARTINEZ SANCHISALFREDOgran pujada 30 km
Garcia Castelló Noeliacaminata 14 km
SELLES VICEDOPABLOPUJADA 23 KM
ESCOLAR CAROALEX PUJADA 23 KM
Pascua SantamaríaAna sprint 14 km
Rosello garciaRosa Club de montaña sacavera nordic trailsprint 14 km
Calbo Pérez Sari Runners alcoisprint 14 km
CANO PÉREZANTONIORUNNERS ALCOIsprint 14 km
Baldres GrauLuisKm3 xativagran pujada 30 km
Carbonell AlemanyMaiteRunners Alcoysprint 14 km
IVARS POQUETJUAN JOSEPUJADA 23 KM
Faulí BonellRaúlPUJADA 23 KM
Montava JoverXimosprint 14 km
JULIALUISgran pujada 30 km
PALACI BALLESTEROSDAVIDFundits running clubPUJADA 23 KM
CALVO VICENSALEJANDRARUNNERS ALCOYcaminata 14 km
GILABERT PIQUERASCarlosRunners alcoisprint 14 km
Tortosa sellesDimascaminata 14 km
Ferrero TorróLauracaminata 14 km
Sala RodriguezPabloPUJADA 23 KM
Palazón EduPUJADA 23 KM
GORGAMAGALLIMás rendimientosprint 14 km
Matea SanchezJose VicenteRaramuris trailgran pujada 30 km
GARCIA RIQUELMELUISRARAMURIS TRAILgran pujada 30 km
BRAVO ESTRUCHJORGEsprint 14 km
Rico GilAntonio Copón Racing Teamsprint 14 km
Marco NietoNataliaIndependiente PUJADA 23 KM
Molto vilanovaOscarIndependiente PUJADA 23 KM
Sanz Fenollar MiguelTira tu davant gran pujada 30 km
Morente RuzJavierSin clubPUJADA 23 KM
VILA CALABUIGANA VIRGINIAcaminata 14 km
MOLINA BELMONTE Javier Freeyourgoat gran pujada 30 km
REIG MICOABELcaminata 14 km
BENEITO PASCUALMARISAcaminata 14 km
Silvestre BlanesJavier +queuntrailgran pujada 30 km
Peidro BerenguerMiguelClub de montaña Sacavera Nordic y Trailcaminata 14 km
Ferrandiz lopezJavierClub de montaña Sacavera Nordic Trailgran pujada 30 km
Pascual ColladoAlbacaminata 14 km
Company MomparlerCarlaURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOYPUJADA 23 KM
Policarpo Juan Neus Runners Alcoicaminata 14 km
Samper Martinez Manelgran pujada 30 km
Jerez MiraVeronicaCLUB DE MONTAÑA SACAVERA NORDIC Y TRAILsprint 14 km
Andrés AlcarazPAUcaminata 14 km
VILAPLANA BLASCOESTELAcaminata 14 km
Pérez TelloSergiomás rendimiento gran pujada 30 km
CastrillejoDavidcaminata 14 km
PerezMariacaminata 14 km
Martínez Martínez RaúlClub Atletisme Castalla gran pujada 30 km
Chueco FernándezGuillermoMás rendimiento gran pujada 30 km
Bernabeu JordaJordisprint 14 km
AbadPabloPUJADA 23 KM
Cascant AndresJaviersprint 14 km
Morente Ruz Antonio PUJADA 23 KM
Díez PereaVicentPUJADA 23 KM
Mira SahuquilloGOKUtira tu davantsprint 14 km
Mira SahuquilloToniTira tu davant sprint 14 km
Moreno Rodríguez Jorge caminata 14 km
Porras LloretGermanPUJADA 23 KM
Colomina TarrazóMarcosFundits running clubPUJADA 23 KM
Cervilla VerdúSantiSOCARUNsprint 14 km
Bernabeu PérezSergioBaefitsprint 14 km
Blasco MadridJulenC.A Benissoda sprint 14 km
Berenguer AlbertFatimaC.A Benissoda caminata 14 km
MONCHO COLOMERGONZALO sprint 14 km
Rivera merloLuisSR-TEAMsprint 14 km
Capsir PayáIgnaciocaminata 14 km
Orts BañulsMariacaminata 14 km
Jornet RodríguezJosé LuisPromesas Villena PUJADA 23 KM
Belenguer BreviàRubénFREE YOUR GOATgran pujada 30 km
Alcántara LlusiaBeléncaminata 14 km
Palacios Rodríguez Neuscaminata 14 km
Villanueva FrancésDavidFREEYOURGOATPUJADA 23 KM
Chiquillo OlcinaPaucaminata 14 km
LLUCH MIRALLES DANI club centre exc. gaianescaminata 14 km
SOLER BALLESTERAGUEDAcaminata 14 km
PASCUAL SELLESJAUMEcaminata 14 km
Valero GarcíaSalvadorClub Atletismo Sax sprint 14 km
Calatayud SemperCarlesTram One Diabetes ChallengePUJADA 23 KM
SANZ MAYORANGEL22ERS ENDURANCE SCHOOLsprint 14 km
GOMEZ CLIMENTOSCARcaminata 14 km
AGULLO LLOPISMARIA VICTORIAcaminata 14 km
Vidal palomares Juan Ramón C.A.GANDIA ALPESAsprint 14 km
García MontesinosEduardoFREE YOUR GOATgran pujada 30 km
Blasco JordaSantigran pujada 30 km
Delgado López Gabriel Club Ultratrail Muntanyes de l' Alcoià i el Comtat gran pujada 30 km
Castelló SánchezIsmaelINDEPENDENTEsprint 14 km
CARMONA CONCHAJOSE MANUELFREE YOUR GOATgran pujada 30 km
BRAVO JOVERROSAsprint 14 km
BenavidesNarcizaCABRAS LOCAS sprint 14 km
CortellJuansprint 14 km
Sarrion Ferre Maria Teresa Cabras LocasPUJADA 23 KM
Martinez Antolino Juan Francisco C.M. Sacavera nordictrailsprint 14 km
gilabertcesarsprint 14 km
Lopez FrancoPatricio Cabras Locassprint 14 km
Miguel Gómez MariaCabras LocasPUJADA 23 KM
Pérez JuanDavidCLUB DE MONTAÑA SACAVERA NORDIC Y TRAILPUJADA 23 KM
Sobrino MuleroAlfredosprint 14 km
Blanes Andrésgran pujada 30 km
Ribes García Miguel sprint 14 km
Vilaplana PalmerJanacaminata 14 km
Cervera SanchezSerezadeNingunocaminata 14 km
Silvestre Lloret Conchacaminata 14 km
Gonzalbez CastilloMariacaminata 14 km
Cascant Santamaría Juliacaminata 14 km
Rubio Monzón Marcoscaminata 14 km
Alcaraz PascualFrancescsprint 14 km
Espi MonllorJordiUrban Trail Running Alcoysprint 14 km
Valle BeltranBernabegran pujada 30 km
Bou GarrigosRubenClub Atletismo Alcoy gran pujada 30 km
Valero GarciaCasimiroClub Atletismo Saxsprint 14 km
Giménez JordàBibicaminata 14 km
Rodriguez JordaMilacaminata 14 km
PONSODA SALESNOELIAAper Alcoisprint 14 km
Llopis Albert Francisco Juan caminata 14 km
Silvestre JoverJordiClub Atletisme Alcoigran pujada 30 km
Casanova TeruelJuan MiguelIndependientePUJADA 23 KM
García JuanDavidFREEYOURGOATgran pujada 30 km
Monter BorrasCarmencaminata 14 km
Santamaría LopezCarlos A.caminata 14 km
Such MartiAranxa caminata 14 km
Tomas PascualJose Mateocaminata 14 km
Pérez CloquellNataliacaminata 14 km
Moll TorregrosaVicentLes Llebres caminata 14 km
Molines Llopis Ernesto C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORTPUJADA 23 KM
MartiRubengran pujada 30 km
Sellés LlorcaDavidRunbikesprint 14 km
Ripoll SantamaríaMiriamcaminata 14 km
Garcia GarciaAndreu sprint 14 km
Llopis LorenaNinguno sprint 14 km
Martinez BlanquerFranciscosprint 14 km
Moya MorónFranFREE YOUR GOATsprint 14 km
TODOLI TORROJOSE LUISgran pujada 30 km
Bañuls MontanerAndreacaminata 14 km
LLOPIS HIDALGOJORGEURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOYgran pujada 30 km
LLOPIS HIDALGOJORGEURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOYgran pujada 30 km
SANEGRE CHAZARRAALBALURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENSPUJADA 23 KM
JOVER QUILISANDRESLURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENSgran pujada 30 km
VILANOVA DEL MORALALBACLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYgran pujada 30 km
ASTRUA GARCIAANDRESCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYgran pujada 30 km
García NadalJosé Enriquesprint 14 km
Baena GarciaGustavoSocarrunPUJADA 23 KM
Bito NadalJoansprint 14 km
Pérez Ruiz DAVID Urban trail running Alcoy gran pujada 30 km
Navarro VicedoEugeniocaminata 14 km
MARTIN BALLESTEROSAZUCENAsprint 14 km
Vidal ClimentIvo EliseoIndependientesprint 14 km
Beltran falquetMaria eugenia caminata 14 km
Sánchez JiménezPepiTecnoespot teamsprint 14 km
Torregrosa BatallerNoemiIndependientesprint 14 km
Climent AlberoPalomaApersprint 14 km
cruz perezvictorURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOIsprint 14 km
Castillo MartínezCristianCLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA NAU ALCOIsprint 14 km
cerro lopezsalvaclub atletismo alcoysprint 14 km
rodriguez ramblamariaindependientecaminata 14 km
Casado BeneitoSilviasprint 14 km
Villalta GilabertMiriamSocarrunsprint 14 km
Carchano BouXaviCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY PUJADA 23 KM
Guija GarcellaMonicaCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY PUJADA 23 KM
DomenechAbelSoca-runcaminata 14 km
Moreno BoronatKikoSOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAPUJADA 23 KM
Castellá Nuria Socaruncaminata 14 km
PALACÍ MARTAADRIÁNSOCARUNPUJADA 23 KM
ALCARAZ JAVALOYESKIKESOCARUNgran pujada 30 km
Jorques sanz PacoSoca- runPUJADA 23 KM
PASCUAL JORDÀJOSEPcaminata 14 km
PASCUAL PASCUALJOSEcaminata 14 km
Pérez Prats Emilio José Independiente sprint 14 km
PÉREZ JORDÀAMPAROcaminata 14 km
Manzanares GonzálezCristinacaminata 14 km
GILABERT PIERAPATRICIASOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAPUJADA 23 KM
BLANQUER VICENTRUBENSOCA-RUNsprint 14 km
CERVERA SANCHEZZAIRASOCA-RUNsprint 14 km
PASTOR COLOMAMAURO JORGEUTMACgran pujada 30 km
Doménech RamosRosacaminata 14 km
Bernal ColomerJosé Antoniosprint 14 km
Bernal ColomerJaviergran pujada 30 km
Climent Peláez Lauracaminata 14 km
López AznarRosa Ana caminata 14 km
Cortell CascantJavierCEAsprint 14 km
HERRERA MARTINEUScaminata 14 km
Delchev Stefanov Anton Club Atletismo Alcoy gran pujada 30 km
Montero MorenoMªPilarClub atletismo Alcoysprint 14 km
Ubeda AuraBeacaminata 14 km
LUCAS PALACIÀngelacaminata 14 km
LUCAS PALACIÀngelacaminata 14 km
Carbonell Sánchez RocioIndependiente sprint 14 km
Sanz pellicer CarlesCC. Els Javalís de l'Orxasprint 14 km
SACCATOCINZIACLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTEsprint 14 km
Kurako SamokhinaDenysgran pujada 30 km
Verdu Gallego Maria caminata 14 km
Aracil GisbertMariacaminata 14 km
Ivorra Cardona Milagro Socarrun caminata 14 km
Verdu TarrasoJuan cancio Club atletismo Alcoy gran pujada 30 km
NavarroRafaelPaterna Runners Clubsprint 14 km
Ferrero lopezNievesSocarunsprint 14 km
Cees Domínguez Jessica Cabras locas sprint 14 km
ARMINIO PÉREZADOLFO caminata 14 km
GUERRERO ASESAMPARO caminata 14 km
España Romero Hugo SRTEAMsprint 14 km
Rodríguez GiménezIsabel caminata 14 km
Rodríguez GiménezEsthercaminata 14 km
Ferrándiz Pérez AdriàSOCARUN PUJADA 23 KM
Cortes GisbertIsraPUJADA 23 KM
Garcia i BlanesJúlia PUJADA 23 KM
Segura MontavaPaula SDUPVPUJADA 23 KM
MARTI GINERSERGIOSOCARRUN sprint 14 km
Beneyto BeneytoMarianSOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAsprint 14 km
Agulló RichartIgnacioSOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAsprint 14 km
Serra Ujaldon JoanSOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAPUJADA 23 KM
JORNET MOLINABORJASOCARUN COCENTAINAsprint 14 km
Reig Ruano Víctor Soca-run sprint 14 km
Pérez FerriMateoSocarunsprint 14 km
Pérez PerezJosepPUJADA 23 KM
Bautista SánchezRebecaSocarunsprint 14 km
Bautista SánchezRebecaSocarunsprint 14 km
Rubio-Quintanilla AlemanyMiguel AngelCABRAS LOCASPUJADA 23 KM
Calvo SatorreMariacaminata 14 km
Sanchez CarbonellAraceliSocarunsprint 14 km
Sanchis MartíBorjaSocarunsprint 14 km
CORTÉS SENDRACARLAcaminata 14 km
Bautista BenaventAliciaSocarun sprint 14 km
Agulló CarbonellJavierSocarunsprint 14 km
Sánchez CarbonellSalvaSOCARUNsprint 14 km
MADRIGAL GARCIAJUAN FRANCISCOSOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAgran pujada 30 km
GilabertMaríaSOCARUNsprint 14 km
ALBORS GRASJOSE SALVADORSOCARUNsprint 14 km
Martín MohedanoDámarisSocarunsprint 14 km
Sandin MartinezEstefaniaDARK TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTEsprint 14 km
SumnerClintongran pujada 30 km
Camps Castelló José Adrián SocarunPUJADA 23 KM
PUIG FENOLLARCHRISTIANSOCARUNgran pujada 30 km
Aparisi MartiSantiagoSOCA-RUN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYAgran pujada 30 km
Guerola LlorensIvanSocarungran pujada 30 km
MARTIN MOHEDANOIÑAKISOCARRUNPUJADA 23 KM
Sala TorróMateoSOCARUNsprint 14 km
Corbi PerezMariAper Alcoigran pujada 30 km
Corbi PerezMariApergran pujada 30 km
Sanjuan LlorensJordigran pujada 30 km
Moltó RagüésGustavosprint 14 km
Blasco SolbesAndreusprint 14 km
EscodaJordi sprint 14 km
Gomis Román Vicente Javier sprint 14 km
Domínguez ColominaJoshua sprint 14 km
Cánovas MartínezMaría sprint 14 km
Sellés Beneyto Paolacaminata 14 km
Juliá PericásSantisprint 14 km
Sempere gosalbezSusaClub atletismo alcoysprint 14 km
Bernabeu Pérez Fernando CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY gran pujada 30 km
Córdoba Adrián Raúl Club Atletismo Alcoygran pujada 30 km
Lara SantonjaJose Luiscaminata 14 km
Lara EspiPalomacaminata 14 km
Cortés BlanesPepecaminata 14 km
Marín CastañerJuancaminata 14 km
GILABERT MARTINEZPATRICIA caminata 14 km
Carbonell ManceboJorge Cabras LocasPUJADA 23 KM
Gonzalez GascóLuciacaminata 14 km
García TormoBeatrizcaminata 14 km
Biosca GarciaEric Club atletismo Alcoy gran pujada 30 km
Sempere JoseFrancecs Llucsprint 14 km
Alandete ClimentJosesprint 14 km
Bonhome PascualAlvarosprint 14 km
PASCUAL VAÑÓLAURACentre Excursionista contestàcaminata 14 km
Bardisa José Luis PUJADA 23 KM
Valls SeguraManuelUrban Trail Running Alcoygran pujada 30 km
Navarrete cañeteAidaIndependiente caminata 14 km
Navarrete lopezAlfonso Independientecaminata 14 km
Juan carrionRobertoCabras locas sprint 14 km
De la Asunción CeesVanesa Cabras locas sprint 14 km
ALEMANY ALEMANYADRIANBOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAMsprint 14 km
Vañó CascantPaulaCentre excursionista Gaianescaminata 14 km
Garrido Blanquer Joselegran pujada 30 km
Costa RuizFernandoAlmoinessprint 14 km
Bravo VillegasJorge HazaelRunners Alcoigran pujada 30 km
Doménech CalboPabloKiko Training TeamPUJADA 23 KM
Gonzalo BotellaSalvador ÑPUJADA 23 KM
JacobsGodelieve FLKcaminata 14 km
Santamaria SotoHelenacaminata 14 km
Domenech SantacreuJordiPUJADA 23 KM
BlankersPeggycaminata 14 km
MengardaGabriela Noeliacaminata 14 km
CROESSTEVEN Chris caminata 14 km
Fortuny PonsFacundgran pujada 30 km
Domenech PerezMariacaminata 14 km
BELDA CUADRADOJOSE MANUELCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTEgran pujada 30 km
beldaisaïesCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYPUJADA 23 KM
Tormo GisbertJaime Davidgran pujada 30 km
Murillo HernándezJosé AlbertoChotacabrasgran pujada 30 km
Ramírez Fitor Cristina sprint 14 km
Santos GarciaSantosSRTEAMsprint 14 km
GOSÁLBEZ VALLÉS MARTASRTEAMsprint 14 km
MonterLorenaIndependentcaminata 14 km
MolláSussanIndependentcaminata 14 km
ClimentEmparIndependiente caminata 14 km
silvestre miramariaclub atletismo alcoyPUJADA 23 KM
Biosca Molto JuanjoClub Atletismo Alcoycaminata 14 km
CORBI SANTACREU LORENACLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYcaminata 14 km
Gomez VilaplanaAngelaPUJADA 23 KM
Sánchez PastorKikeIndependiente gran pujada 30 km
Mollá BarrosoAdrianPUJADA 23 KM
Martínez Llodra MontseClub atletismo alcoy gran pujada 30 km
Valero LopezMiguel AngelCem les llebres de muro de alcoyPUJADA 23 KM
Llácer AlemanyEnrique JorgeCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYgran pujada 30 km
PONS MARTÍLORENACLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYsprint 14 km
AURA GUARDIOLA CAROLINA CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYgran pujada 30 km
Sanchis BoronatCarlosgran pujada 30 km
Crespo SanchisGlendagran pujada 30 km
Pablos Arroyo David Urban Trail Running Alcoy gran pujada 30 km