APELLIDOS NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORIA MODALIDAD
Bolo Martínez Laura L'EspentaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Torres ClimentJuananC.E.QUATRE GATS ROTOVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Perez ReigDavidC.E Quatre Gats RotovaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Tavira FayosANTONIOCA CENTACAMESSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Chafer miñanaSergioCA XIO LLutxent Veterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Escribano PecoMaria L'EspentaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BENAVENT GILHECTORCLUB CENTCAMESVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sempere Guarner María Teresa Tortugues coixesVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ANDRES MONZOXAVIC.A. CENTAMESBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Cartagena FernándezRebecaCE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Bellver FausDaviniafuig que et xafeVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soler LopezMartaC.A L’OlleriaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANJUAN MARTINEZJOELC.A. LA RABOSA DE ALZIRABenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
MENGUAL CORTELLCAROLINAOMBRIA DEL BENICADELLVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Momparler AlborsPepeAielo correVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Fita OlcinaJorgeVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SAHUQUILLO VIDALAlejandroCA OlleriaBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
SAHUQUILLO BORRASVICENTECA l’OlleriaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Momparler ClimentCarlaEnjoy sportsBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Benavent Benavent Yolanda Fuig q et xafeVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calatayud SevadillaMartínC. A. BELGIDAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ANTOLÍ VIDAL DAVIDIndependiente Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
KibildaiteIlonaC.E.QUATRE GATS ROTOVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Lluch Tormo Alex C.A BENISSODA Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gomar vidalRubén CencamesVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Lluch Roig Miguel C.A BENISSODA Veterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Espí TerolCristinaC.A. OntinyentPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Catalá DuráIvánTortugues CoixesVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Hernández I EspíCarlesC.A. OntinyentSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
García Rodríguez Valentin Independiente Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Descals Giménez MCarmen Club C.A. XàtivaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanchis TomasAliciaIndependentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Castelló SánchezSaülVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Francés GuaitaYolandaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Espi GomezEdurneBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Benavent OltraMarFuig que et xafeSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Corgnolo TorrentJohnCentre D'Entrenament La PlanaaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ureña gomezJuanSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gandia VidalJoseC.a. ontinyent Diversitat funcional adults
FERRI PONSVICTORCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNERVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Guinot CerverXavierCE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Reig CampsMarc CAVASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
herreros ruizmarcelinoVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ortolà BoscàClaraSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ortola EspiCarlosClub atletisme El XioVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calero penadesMariolaIndependienteVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Villar PalomarAmparoC.A. Safor TeikaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BLASCO SEGRELLESPAULAPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Such TorresSalvadorLa Cabra al Monte RafelguarafSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Such SendraSalvadorLa Cabra al MonteVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent HinrichsJoseCC Tortugues Coixes BenigànimSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Marin FausEnriqueCA ONTINYENTVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Garcia CardósJaume Calaverun Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Reig Camps GloriaPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
NavarroFernandoC.A. BENISSODASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Alcaraz OrdiñanaLoliG.E.Les Gerres Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Valor MonchoInésL'Ombria del BenicadellVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vidal gomezFedeIndependienteVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Espi VicenteSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MONTAGUD CLIMENTMARIOC.E.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TORMO GANDIACARLOSC.A CIUTAT D'ALBAIDAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BENAVENT GIMENOAITORFUIG QUE ET XAFEVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cloquell GomarCristinaRafol Ombria del BenicadellVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cloquell GomarInmaculadaRafol Ombria del BenicadellVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Espi RamirezOscarVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Jornet SolerTinoAtletisme AtzenetaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Blas NúñezJosefaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mollà CamarasaMaite Bufali c.a.Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Llacer Albiñana Maria AmparoVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Albero I SimoMiquelAtletisme AtzenetaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Botella BarrancaMilaClub Atletisme MontavernerDiversitat funcional adults
Olcina MollàPauBufali c.a.Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Arroyos JuanJavierVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ponsoda BermejoJosé JavierDiversitat funcional adults
ESPLUGUES BERENGUERJOSEANC.A.CIUTAT D ALBAIDAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Guaita BeneitoFinaIndependentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Tortosa PlaAntonio Triatlo OntinyentSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SOLER GOMARÀLEXLA POBLA DEL DUCBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
MompóHéctorCA L' OLLERIASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Momparler Climent CarlaEnjoy esports Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Penades penalbaJosé SalvadorTIRA TU DAVANT Veterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
APARICI GARCIACRISTINAC.A.BELGIDAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PLA CATALÁNJAVIC.A. L'OLLERIASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ASENSIO VAÑÓJOAQUIINDEPENDENTVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MOLLÀ LUNAVICENT CA BÈLGIDA Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALBORS GRASJOSE SALVADORSOCARUNVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
KruszewskaKatarzynaCLUB TRIATLÓ GANDÍASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gomar botellaVicentC.A CENTCAMESVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Such FerrandoDanielClub atletisme l'OlleríaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANZ GANDIAMª JOSETIRA TU DAVANTVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CHAFER ESPIJOAN HIGINIG.R.E.A. SERRA D´AGULLENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
RomeroAndreuSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GÓMEZ GARCÍALAURAC.A. EL XIO LLUTXENTSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Olcina Climent MarcosCem Les llebres muroDiversitat funcional adults
Guerra TortosaFranciscoVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Prats Cardona IzanTrail xio Llutxent Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Aparicio NavarroNathalieVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Montes BeldaAliciaC.A ontinyentBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Sanchis SanzMiquelIndependienteVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
JuanRobertoIndependentSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Català BenaventGiselaC.E LA PLANAPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CANET CANETERONCLUB D´ ATLETISME XIO LLUTXENTVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALBIÑANA COTSALEJANDROBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
ALBIÑANA COTSDAVIDPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mora MartínezJoseVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALBIÑANA SARRIÓNVICENTE JUANVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CorgnoloClaudeCentre d'entrenament La PlanaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Torrent RuizInmaCentre D'Entrenament La PlanaaVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soler GallachFerranSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Juan SeguíLluís GE LES GERRESPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Julià SanestebanSantiagoC. A. BèlgidaVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Esteve mompoEnriqueAjos xativa Veterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Boscà RobledoAndreaS.D. CorrecaminosVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mollà Romero DavidCENTCAMESVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Corgnolo TorrentRobertC.E LA PLANASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Giner GarridoAleixMontavernerBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
vicent fenollarolgatira tu davantVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MARTINEZ SANCHISJOSE ANTONIOIndependienteVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GANDIA POVEDAEVA MARIA INDEPENDIENTEVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gandia GandiaAINOAINDEPENDIENTESeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Belda morantSergioVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanchez SanzDavidC.A. L'OLLERIAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cócera Martos Javi C.A. BèlgidaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
García- Miguel García - Miguel Pedro Luis C A Ontinyent Veterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mora palmaGonzaloGymzalitoSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Escriva MatiasVicenteC.E Quatre gats RotovaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Costa EstevanMaritxelCA Safor TeikaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CastelloFerranTira tu davant Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soler VayaFedericoAtletisme AtzenetaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
soler sanzvicentetira tu davantVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
JORQUES RUIZESTERPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SALMERON CAMBRAMARIAC.A ONTINYENTVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Llinares PalmaFranciscoGymzalitoVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Boscà CanetIsaac-SeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
OLTRA CANETAlmudena C.A Fuig que et Xafe SeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MOLLA MARTIERIKACLUB ATLETISME L'OLLERIASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TOMAS BOIXPACOC.A. BELGIDAVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GIL GANDIARAFACA ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
COLL TORMOCARMEN CA ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Rivas Jiménez Francisco Daniel C.A.Ciutat d'Albaida Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
De SistoSimoneG.E. Les GerresVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Olcina olcina Victor C. A CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BENEYTO PASCUALJAVIERCALAVERUNVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pardo ChavezElideyz CA. Ontinyent Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Aparicio Montagud José Antonio Club atletismo Torrent Veterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
RAMIREZ SEMPERECARLOSTortugues coixes de BeniganimVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cuéllar Muñoz EstebanS.D. CorrecaminosVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Esteve EstellesEdu Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Garcia CalleMilagrosCC CamallaesVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ESPLUGUES GINERCARLESC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDAPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent Garrido Miguel Club d'atletisme fuig que et xafe Veterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Herrero MartiMartina Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Roselló VidalFrancescCA ONTINYENTVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
JORDA ABADSARICA ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
FUENTES ARANDASantiago CA ONTINYENTVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ferri SolerVictorSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BoscaJavierIndependentSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Camarena Momparler MarcBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Camarena Momparler ManelBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Momparler Navarro PatriciaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent BeneytoFèlix Fuig que et xafeVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calatayud micóJuanmiNUTRIFITVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Alberola CanetTeresaFuig que et xafeVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Martin GilJOSE MANUELVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Marti CalvoDiegoIndependentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gandía Micó MarcPLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA - DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENTSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
González Pellicer Jesús Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sarrio GandiaAlejandroPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBÉVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Server AusinaDollyCD L'espenta Veterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
cambra cambrasergioCA OntinyentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Delicado MolinaJordiRunners AlcoiVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calbo PerezPatriRunners AlcoiVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calbo Pérez Sari RUNNERS ALCOIVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pla. SanchisSalvaClub PublidomVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calabuig LluchIreneClub atletisme OntinyentVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Lluch moscardoAlmudena Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Albert BolinchesSalvaCLUB DE CORRER XERACOVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
NADAL GARRIGÓSJUANJO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME "FUIG QUE ET XAFE"Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cano PérezAntonioRUNNERS ALCOIVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BATALLER ROMEROLAURABenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Mahiques VidalMaría JesúsFuig que et xafe Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Monerris MorantDavid IndependienteVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cabanilles Signes Marina Independiente Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GONZALEZ DURANANAC.A. LLEBEIG XABIAPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Juan BatallerAlfredoTira tu davantVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PASTOR BELDAESTERBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Pardo GandiaMari CarmenL'OLLERIAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Garcia DuràDafneFuig que et xafeSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Esplugues Fuentesjoan IndependentSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Diaz sanchisNachoCA ontinyentVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent BenaventJosepFuig que et xafeSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Arlandis ColladoPilarCD L'ESPENTAVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MoltoXaviCA belgida Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MAURELL EL NOIJOSE LUISVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pla RuizVicenteVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Fuster PalmiJoaquínLa cabra al monteVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Roig EspiMarcosC.A. BENISSODASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Canet BenaventMariaFuig que et xafeVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VIDAL CANETMANUELC.A CENTCAMESVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VIDAL MICOMANUELCENTCAMESBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
UREÑA ORTEGADAMIÁNC.A. ONTINYENTVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GISBERT SORIANOFRANCISCO JAVIERPLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA - DULCE BEBE ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
nadalJordiC.A. Fuig que et xafe QuatretondaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Valin FerrandoMercedesCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VILAPLANA FERRANDOJUANJOCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Orengo Bautista Cristian C.A. Miramar Fent CamesBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
OSUNA HUERTASJOSE CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BERNABEU ALFONSOCAROLINAC.A BELGIDASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PASTOR VILAVICTOR MANUEL Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Oltra BañulsJuan AndréslocosxcorrerVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vidal DomínguezVanessaFuig que el xafeVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent ArandaDavidlocosxcorrerVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SERNA REVERTVICENTPLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Andres monzoMireiaCENTCAMESBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
ESPLUGUES BERENGUERVICENTC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDAVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MICO OVIEDOMIGUEL Veterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Guarner Verdú DavidSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BELLVER MAHIQUESANDRESG.E LA GERRERIADiversitat funcional adults
García MicoElena Planifica-Evoluciona Dulce BebeVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Muñoz RubioJose Manuel Planifica-Evoluciona Dulce BebeVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VidalTaniaClub atletisme MontavernerVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MartiAsierClub atletisme MontavernerBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Ortolà MoscardoJorgeC.A. CentcamesVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MICÓ SANZDANIC.A. L'OLLERIAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Navarro BoscaMariC.A. MontavernerVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Orengo Faus Oscar C.A. Miramar Fent CamesVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CLOQUELL JUANHéctor ombria del benicadellPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pons AlberolaSalvadorFuig que et XafeVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
egido mateupedrol´olleriaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
monpo vidalJose manuelindependienteVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GUEROLA MARTINEZMARIAtira tu davantSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BARBERA MICOANTONIO3REPTESVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MASET VILAJUAN CARLOSPAPELOVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
navarro SalvaMerceC. C. CAMALLAESVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gramage CirujedaVicenteindependentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GONZALEZ MESTREJOSEC.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Moscardó Chafar Blai Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Santiago Calatayud Abel Club atletisme Bèlgida Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soriano VidalDavidC.E. La Vespa de NovetlèSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cabanilles Torres JoseCórrer a gust Bellreguard Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ESPLUGUES TORMOCARLESGRUP DE RECREACIÓ ESPORTIVA D’ATLETISME SERRA D’AGULLENTSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANTIAGO ESCRIVÀRICHARDC.A. BÈLGIDAPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MARTINEZ SANCHISALFREDOINDEPENDENTVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ESCRIVÀ RODRIGUEZROSANAC.A. BÈLGIDAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANTIAGO CALATAYUDJORDIC.A. BÈLGIDAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
cloquell gomarHéctor beniganim trailVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
AYUSO LLANABEGOÑA RUNNERS ALCOIVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Monzo gomarIdaCENTCAMESVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALCOCER SOLERRICARDOC. A. Ciutat d'AlbaidaVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Andres moscardoIsaacCENTCAMESVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
COLL TORMOLAURAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GRAMAGE COLLOSCARC.A. ONTINYENTBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
GRAMAGE COLLDIEGO C.A. ONTINYENTBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
CASTELLO BELDADIEGOTIRA TU DAVANTBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Tormo FerrisergioClub Atletismo MontavernerPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mateu AlfonsoJúliaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
EscrivaLolinC.D L'ESPENTA Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Moro ValdezateDavidC. A. BelgidaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SORIANO ORTEGAANGELSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PERELLO TALENS ERNESTO CENT CAMES Veterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MARTINEZ PERICASPACOC.D. L'EspentaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
torres serenajoseVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Esplugues RamosTinoVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BALLESTER GIMENEZJUANJODenia CorreVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TORMO MORAVICTORclub atletisme MontavernerVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gomis ArroyoAnaCA ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Terol RocaFeliuIndependentBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Gramage MollàNacho Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pérez TapiaRaulC.A. Belgida Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gallego RomeroAgustinCA ONTINYENTVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Durà CatalàJoseAtletisme AtzenetaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Berenguer FernandezJuan AntonioCA ONTINYENTVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Garcia MartínezAdamaClub Atletisme MontavernerSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vidal BwllvisEliseoClub Atletisme Montaverner SeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Barber VidalArturC.A. THE DISTANCE DOESN'T MATTERVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanjuan martinezDavidCA OntinyentVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CANET ORIOLAJOSE ANTONIOFUIG QUE ET XAFEVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALCAIDE MURIELMARCOSRUNNERS ALCOIVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Berenguer FernandezIgnacioCA ONTINYENTVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CARBONELL URBISOVÁDAGMARCLUB ATLETISME ONTINYENTBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
CARBONELL URBISOVÁZUZANA CLUB ATLETISME ONTINYENTBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Alabort PenadésVenusAtletisme AtzenetaVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Quilis PolicarpoVicentCA BELGIDAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Signes OrovaySalvador JavierG. E. La Carena La FontVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vaño GarciaRafaelAtletisme AtzenetaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
LLORCA LORENTESAMUELG.E. LES GERRESVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Blasco ClimentCarlosCA CENTCAMESVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gomez JuanRubenC.C.CentcamesVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mahiques MiñanaPepiC.A.MontavernerVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Albert TodolíMartinRedolat TeamSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Menéndez RangelDaniel Andrés C.A. Ontinyent Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Vaño FrancesAlbaClub de atletismo Vila de BocairentPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gil SendraConstantinoLes GerresVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Canet gilXimoXio Llutxent Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Castelló Lladosa jose antonioIndependiente Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Castello PascualJoseIndependiente SeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA ABADILLOJOSEP VICENT C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENTVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MARTÍNEZ SANCHISSANTIAGOPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gramage TolsáMamenCA ONTINYENTVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cortés Crespo Nico Club Atletismo Alcoy Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Salmeron cambraSergioC.a.OntinyentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ochoa AltetAbel RamonSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ZadowoznizGermánC.A GANDÍA ALPESAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Canet BixquertXeloC. A. El Xio LlutxentVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mateu GarciaArturoC.E.La vespa de NovetleVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ibarra plaJUAN MANUElATLETISME ATZENETAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BAÑULS NAVARROVICENTAC.A. XATIVAVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Muñoz GarciaJose luis G. A. Moixent Veterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Jorques BaceteJavier Kamuabu Moixent Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Albert ostizDanielC.A belgidaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Albert diazVicenteC.A belgidaVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
FERREIRA GOMEZALBERTOC.A.ONTIYENTVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gandía AlberoJoelCava Ontinyent Stock logistic Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Pellicer FayosRudiCentcamesVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VIDA PIZARROMARIANCD L'ESPENTAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Molina GarridoFranC.D. L'EspentaVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Jordá VerdúSusannaC.D. L'EspentaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent AlberolaLara Fuig que et xafeSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Santos SilvestreToniClub d'Atletisme Vila de BocairentVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Climent BatallerClaraPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sevadilla canetJose JuanC.A.BELGIDAVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Quilis MolinaFrancisco C.A. BELGIDAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Camarena Momparler Marina PromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ordiñana SanchisPascualIndependienteVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Francés MorantPaulaCE La Vespa de NovetlèSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Escolano SavallGemmaReal de Gandía CFSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Fuster FusterVicente G.E. LA CARENAVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ESCRIHUELA SOLERAbel CC LA LLEBREVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vicent PastorVicenteC.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sarrió Belda Alejandro CalaveRunVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Castelló GozálvezEmilioVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Burguera Ribes JoanSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Beneyto BorderiaAlexaCAVABenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
SANTIAGO ESCRIVÀSHEILAC.A. BELGIDASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GARCIA GOMEZSERGIBENICORRER BENISSANOBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
GARRIDO ANTOLIFERRANC.A. XATIVAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ECIJA BUSQUIERJAIMEC.A. XATIVAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GARZO PONSOSCARC.A. XATIVAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALBEROLA MAHIQUESJUAN RAMONC.A. XATIVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CALATAYUD TOLSAOSCARC.A. XATIVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MILAN BATALLERJOSE LUISC.A. XATIVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
LEAL TEROLDANIELC.A. XATIVAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PEDRON APARICIOELOYC.A. XATIVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vidal BatallerJulioC.A.SaforVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pérez FausArtemio www.eusebiofaus.comBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Seguí MolláToniPyE- Dulce Bebé OntinyentVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mora RamónCarmenPyE- Dulce Bebé OntinyentVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Alborch PratsSandraCentcamesVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALBORCHMIRIAMOPOSITORES GANDIASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
OLTRATONIOPOSITORES GANDIASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CARBONELL FERRANDOMERCHENTGAS SPORTS TEAMVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SALORT LLODRAVICENTEC.D. L’ESPENTAVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALEMANY SANZ CONSUELO C.A. GANDÍA ALPESA Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ORTEGA AZNARVICENTEC.A. XATIVAVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GARZO BOTELLAJOSEC.A. XATIVAVeterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ROSES MASNEREAC.A. XATIVASeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
osca vidalvicenteindependienteVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
NácherVicenteAtletisme AtzenetaSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pino MartinezPilarG.E. Les gerresVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
FUSTER MIÑANAJOSE LUISG.E. Les gerresVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BATALLER CLIMENTMARI CARMENG.E. Les gerresVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SOLER MARRAHIISABELATLETISME ATZENETAVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pla MolláBenjamín Club Atletisme CanalsBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Sanz Esquer Francisco Fuig que et xafe Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
aracil mirojuanindependienteVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Rodríguez Vidal ToniIndependiente Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Guerrero PlaCarlosIndependienteVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Rodríguez Lopotaru AlanClub atletismo L'Olleria Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Malonda Boscà PacoVeterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Montalbán TerradesSandra SeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Calabuig GisbertVicent C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT Veterano DPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Orts Climent Àngela Ge les GerresSeniorPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Climent Bolinches AmparoGe les GerresVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Igualada CarreteroCarlosC.E.llocnouVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Canet FerrerCHIMOC A Safor TeikaVeterano CPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Jornet TomasOscarC.A. BELGIDAPromesaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Signes TarrasoTeresaC.E. llocnouVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ORDIÑANA BATALLERALEXANDREGE LES GERRESVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VAÑÓ MOLINAMARIAC.A. Vila de Bocairent Veterano APromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BENEYTO SÁNCHEZ TONIC.A. Vila de Bocairent Veterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent LozanoFabian Fuig que et xafeVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ribes PavíaGemaSafor TeikaVeterano BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pons montagud PacoClub atletismo Xátiva Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MONTAGUT GANDIAMARIA PILARC.E.LA VESPA NOVETLEPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GANDIA PERALESSERGIOC.E.LA VESPA NOVETLEPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GANDIA MONTAGUTBASTIAN C.E.LA VESPA NOVETLEBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
NavarroMartaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Avila Ribero RafaMohicansPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Avila RiberoPepe Trail Serra VernissaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Jorques Micó XaviA7TRIATLÓ Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Artes sabater Jose maria MohicansPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Juan Marti José Miguel Club Atletisme Montaverner Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Domènech VidalRobertClub d'Atletisme Vila de BocairentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanz HorcasJorgeCA OntinyentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Tortosa CastellóFrancisco C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÉ Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Fabbro Todolí VíctorTira tu davantPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Faus EspinosXavierC.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VIDAL GOMISCARLOSCA ONTINYENTPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
García BorredáSantiClub Atletisme MontavernerPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CANET VIDALELVIRAFUIG QUE ET XAFEPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Tercero CarpioRubén Club atletismo AlcoyPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Galbis BenaventMiguelC.A. BenissodaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SOLER VIDALSHEILAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ARAGÓ TORMO ISMAEL C.A.BELGIDA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
López Coll Antonio Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Casanova TeruelJuanmiIndependientePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
DOMENECH BENEYTOJOAQUINPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
FeldhausNils MalteDenia CorrePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TOMAS CALATRAVA-VILAPLANAEVAC.A. BELGIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
sanchis albertenriqueindependentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soler RuizSalvador Club Atletisme Atzeneta d'Albaida Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANVICTOR FERRERMARIOClub Atletisme Montaverner Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Tolsá BernabeuJosePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ferrer LorentePacoG.E. LA CARENAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Fuster AlmuniaClaraG.E. LA CARENAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Alberola BenaventVicentFuig que et xafePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Climent PonsJosep EnricIndependentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Cerdà DuràPabloATLETISME ATZENETAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Iborra Escrihuela Vicent Independent Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VERCHER RIPOLLJUAN RAMONCC LA LLEBREPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ginesta PrimoAlbertC.C. El GarbiPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Bellvis fusterRafaIndependentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Bellvis felixRafaIndependentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VILA PASCUALIVANRUNNERS ALCOIPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ESCRIVA ORTOLAMARILOLACD L'ESPENTAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Jaen mailloAntonio Club atletismo atzenetaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Grimalt signes Javier Club trialont gandia Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gisbert FerriMari Luz Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Lopez VicedoJavierPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanz Fenollar MiguelTira tu davant Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANZ FNOLLARALEXTIRA TU DAVANTPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
NAVARRO CALATAYUD SusiCLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREUPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PIQUER MARTINEZ David CLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREUPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Bonhome moltoJorge vicenteClub atletismo alcoyPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanz i ColomaJaumeClub atletismo alcoyPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
DOMENECH GARCIAMIGUELPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CAÑETE MARTINEZJESICAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CATALA CALABUIGJOSEC.A. GANDIA-ALPESADiversitat funcional adults
MORENO LOPEZ LUIS C.D. L'ESPENTAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanchis Ferre Ruth C.D.L'ESPENTA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Altabert FerriAurelioC. A. Ciutat d'AlbaidaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Blasco MadridJulenC.A.Benissoda Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CAZALLA GARCIA JOSÉ VICENTE C.E.QUATRE GATS ROTOVA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MUÑOZ PLASALVADORC.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ MARÍA DOLORES CD L'ESPENTA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BOLO GRACIA JosepL'ESPENTA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanchis valeroAaron C.A.LA RABOSA DE ALZIRABenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Llopis MullorXavierS.M. C.A. Maratón CrevillentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANCHIS GÓMEZABELIndependientePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANCHIS GALIANAANTONIOPlanifica i Evoluciona DulceBebe Ontinyent Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CatalaEloy Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Santiago Escrivá JonathanC.A.BELGIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
bataller miñanavicentclub atletisme montavernerPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GINER PEREZANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soler Such Gloria María Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
JORDAN ALCAÑIZ MAYKAC.A. L'OLLERIA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent PratsJulenBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
PratsYasminaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mateu Benavent Miguel AngelC.A.El Xio Llutxent Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Esteban AgustíJesúsPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Asunción Segura Carla CLUB ATLETISME XATIVABenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
BENAVENT ALBEROLACÉSAR Fuig que et xafe Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANTACATALINA TORMOMarioClub Atletisme MontavernerPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
REVERT SOLERLUCIANINGUNOPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANCHIS SEMPEREVICENTTira Tu DavantPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Momparler JuanRafael Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Medina LapeñaFco JavierCalaverunPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ortiz RequenaAdriánC.A. BELGIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TORMO ESPLUGUESFACUTira Tu DavantPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SANZ FERRISILVIATira Tu DavantPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mira AlberoRafaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ripoll BalaguerJoanIndependientePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
catalanestorC.A. El Xio LlutxentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Garrido Colomer Daniel Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Martinez camaraJoseEL VALLE AYORAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sánchez Roldán Víctor CA. L'Olleria Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sancho Bataller Inmaculada Tira tu davant Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sánchez Sanz MartaIndependiente Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Martínez vidalQUIQUE cava stock logistickPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Beneyto SanchezCristobal C.A. Vila de Bocairent Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SORIANO MICOANGELPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Garrigós PrietoBeatrizC.A. Vila de BocairentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Auñón Tortosa Lucia C.A. Ontinyent Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Roa MompóJaumeC.A. Atzeneta d'Albaida Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Molines Llopis Ernesto Like sport Lurbel Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Company Tomás GloriaLike sport Lurbel Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soriano FerrandoCarlos VicenteAtletisme AtzenetaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Segura Llopis Susana Fuig que et xafePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Borderia SantacatalinaJose IndependientPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Irdi ELOUALI Mohammed El garbiPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Castell BrunoMarinaL’OlleriaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CATALA LLARIOSERGIOATLETISME ATZENETAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CalabuigCarlosPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ScolardColmPlanificayEvoluciona-DulceBebéOntinyentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ribera PascualJoanC.A. ONTINYENTBenjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Sanz FabreJorgeIndependientePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TortosaFranPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
RandallEmmelinePLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE ONTINYENTPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Zafra PastorCristianC.A. OntinyentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Peiró MiñanaJoseQuatre gats rotovaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MARÍ GREGORIMARIENCORRER A GUST BELLREGUARDPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MIRALLES TOMÀS JUANSACORREGATELL Diversitat funcional adults
Ferri PlaManuelONTINYENT 1931 CLUB DE FUTBOLPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gisbert AlbuixechRafaelONTINYENT 1931 CLUB DE FUTBOLPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MONTANER LOPEZJOSE RAMON OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL.Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Albiñana VidalVicentC.A. L’OlleriaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Felipe Juanmi Ca Ontinyent Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vayá Peris Iván Atletisme Atzeneta Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ferri AlbuixechTeresaQuatre gats rotovaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sánchez SauCarlosC. Dénia CorrePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Bou MendietaJesús Jose C.E.QuatreGats RotovaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Peris GarciaMatiATLETISME ATZENETA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GREGORI GARCIAMARTHAQUATRE GATSPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gregori GrauCarlesC.E.BPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
SAEZ TORNEROXIMOC.A. L'OLLERIAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Blasco FayosIván ATLETISME ATZENETA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Requena Reig SergioNingunoPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
NAVALON HERRANZJOSE MANUELC.A. L'OLLERIAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Morell PenalbaLuisC.A.ONTINYENTDiversitat funcional adults
Ribera AndreaAtletisme Atzeneta Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Juan Sendra Gema C.E. Quatre Gats Rótova Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanchez AguileraTaniaC.A de L’olleriaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Alborch Chafer Gustavo Trail Serra VernissaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Alborch MiraAinhoaIndependiente Benjamí-Aleví-Infantil
Tortosa RamosSílviaCD L'EspentaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Renú Jornet Guillermo C.A. Atzeneta Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Renú JornetJoseC.A. Atzeneta d'AlbaidaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GRABER GRABOISNevio RUNNERS ALCOIPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mònica BANYULSC.c XeracoPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Revert i MarrahíJosep ÀngelC.A. Kilómetro 42Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vidal cuquerellaGenerosa AtzanetaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Burguera burgueraJuanjoGR Real de gandiaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Belda penalbaJoseTira tu davantPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Camblor Gonzalez Sonia Ntgas Sports TeamPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Savall CarreroAnaCD L'ESPENTAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VILLANUEVA MATOSESANDRESC.C. EL GARBIPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Benavent EscrivaMiguel Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MIÑANA MORAGUESGEMMA CALYGAT.COMPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MIÑANA GINERVICENTE JOSECALYGAT.COMPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Belda GarciaSilviaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
GRAMAGE PENADESABDON ALEJANDRO PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ureña NavarroEnriqueC.A. BenissodaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Moncho LlopisRoberto CarlosRUNNERS ALCOIPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sanchez sorianoIvanPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ALBERT TEROLXavieRC.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
González BarralloRafaelC.A.BELGIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
moral benaventsalvadornt gasPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PenalbaJuanmiSuperatesport.comPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
RevertRaquel Superatesport.comPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
ESCRICH PALACIPitaspitasC.A BelgidaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
TORMO BLASCO VICENTE C.A. L'OLLERIAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLAJAVIERNTGAS SPORTS TEAMPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PEREZVICENTC.A. L'OLLERIAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CARRASCOSA PEREZVERONICAINDEPENDIENTEPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Valiente GraneroVenanciC.A. The Distance Doesn't matter Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Valiente GandiaVenanciC.A. The Distance Doesn't matter Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
BENAVENT MAHIQUESVICENTE MIGUELLOCOSXCORRERPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Rebagliato FábregaJordiINDEPENDIENTEPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mollà FerreroRafaC.A. ONTINYENTPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gadea lorenteJosepPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Galbis AlbertJorgeC.A. BENISSODAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sivera GimenoSusana CD L,EspentaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Pérez FernándezManoloPlanificayEvoluciona-DulcebebeOntinyentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Orts RoviraJesusIndependentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ureña Vidal Sergio C.A.BELGIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Francés BeldaJordiC.C CamallaesPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gandia canoJose vicenteIdependentPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sifre PontMartíDénia CorrePromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soriano MartínezGuillermoATLETISME ATZENETAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vayá SempereVicenteATLETISME ATZENETA Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Gomar FernandezMiguel julianPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ruz Lucena Manuel CD L’Espenta Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CATALA CLIMENTELOYC.A XIO LLUTXENTPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Juan mirallesOscarEl Rafol Ombria del BenicadellPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Segui cloquellPacoEl Rafol Ombria del BenicadellPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Vila RodriguezMaria JesusC. D. L'ESPENTAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Llopis AlfonsoRaülCA BèlgidaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MartinDiegoPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Berenguer Garrigós Víctor La Foia.com-OnilPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Mollá AlmendrosMoisésPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Ferrer PeiroPacoC.A. Safor Promesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MOLINA RICOSANTIAGO JESUSLa foia.com onilPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Sarrion VallsLlorençClub Atletismo XàtivaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Caro de la RosaMaribelClub Atletismo XàtivaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
MOSCARDÓ ALONSOANDRÉSCE CENTCAMESPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Soriano GalindoMaria AmparoC.D L'espentaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
CATALÀANDREACENTRE EXCURCIONISTA DE BENICOLETPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
Esteve ponsVicenteC.D L'espentaPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
VAÑO SANZIGNACIOCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOIPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D
PEiRO ANDREUALVAROC.A. BELGIDAPromesa-senior-Veterans/es A-D